0131 Developments Limited

Company Registration Number: SC322257

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PUDDLEWALK
3B STANEDYKEHEAD
EDINBURGH
EH16 6YE

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EH16 6YE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
0131 Developments Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 April 2007. Its current registered address is in Edinburgh.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC322257

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 April 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 April 2016

Returns Next Due

24 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£6£420£868£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£6£420£868£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£6£420£868£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£6£420£868£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£6£-1,080£-632£0£0

Previous Names

  • ENSCO 160 LIMITED, active until 5 November 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.81.210 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 23:45:48 +0000