1 4 Architects Limited

Company Registration Number: SC376169

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 6 BRAEHEAD WAY SHOPPING CENTRE
BRAEHEAD WAY, BRIDGE OF DON
ABERDEEN
AB22 8RR

There are 159 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at AB22 8RR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 4 Architects Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 April 2010. Its current registered address is in Aberdeen.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC376169

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 April 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 April 2016

Returns Next Due

29 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • AIM ARCHITECTS LIMITED, active until 15 February 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 01:00:10 +0000