00e53 Limited

Company Registration Number: SC433894

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT D EAST FULTON FARM
DARLUITH RD
PAISLEY
PA3 3TP

There are 16 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PA3 3TP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
00e53 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 October 2012. Its current registered address is in Paisley.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC433894

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 October 2015

Returns Next Due

30 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£1
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£1
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£1

Previous Names

  • MACLEAN & SPEIRS BLASTING (SOUTH) LIMITED, active until 14 March 2013
  • GEORGE HAMMERSLEY LTD, active until 14 March 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.167.74 Sat, 11 Jul 2020 23:54:15 +0100