11 (Scotland) Limited

Company Registration Number: SC457299

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 HYNDLAND STREET
GLASGOW
G11 5PS

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at G11 5PS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 (Scotland) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 August 2013. Its current registered address is in Glasgow.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC457299

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 August 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 August 2015

Returns Next Due

18 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £44,843£10£0
of which Cash £6,265£10£0
Total Assets £44,843£10£0
Current Liabilities £15,924£0£0
Net Current Assets £28,919£10£0
Total Net Worth £11,246£10£0

Previous Names

  • ASIYAH LIMITED, active until 14 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 06:18:26 +0100