101 Centre Ltd

Company Registration Number: SC486255

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

151 WEST GEORGE STREET
GLASGOW
G2 2JJ

There are 33 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at G2 2JJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Centre Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 September 2014. Its current registered address is in Glasgow.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC486255

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 September 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

9 September 2015

Returns Next Due

7 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 101 RECOVERY LTD, active until 13 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 18:09:40 +0100