DS Maxwell Street Ltd

Company Registration Number: SC503362

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 CRAIGMILLAR PARK
EDINBURGH
SCOTLAND
EH16 5NE

There are 94 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EH16 5NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
DS Maxwell Street Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 April 2015. Its current registered address is in Edinburgh.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC503362

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 April 2016

Returns Next Due

13 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • 10 CHESTER STREET MEWS LTD, active until 7 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.245.48 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 10:35:57 +0100