J & D Hair Electrical Contractors Ltd

Company Registration Number: SC506984

Scottish Company

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

66 TAY STREET
PERTH
UNITED KINGDOM
PH2 8RA

There are 205 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PH2 8RA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
J & D Hair Electrical Contractors Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 May 2015. Its current registered address is in Perth.

Registration Data

Company Number

SC506984

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Scottish Company

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 May 2016

Returns Next Due

25 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • J & D ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD, active until 4 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.182.36 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 05:25:23 +0000